Amber Absolute Oil

$ 2,678.57
Shop Now
The oleo gum of amber wood is processed through the complex solvent extraction procedure by manufacturers to finally obtain amber absolute oil. With an odour that is raw and incredible, amber absolute oil is largely used in perfume and cosmetic industry. Customers also demand this oil from wholesale supplier of amber absolute owing to its medicinal value. Its usage in aromatherapy is widely recognized as well. Amber absolute oil has varied colours and sometimes colourless as well. Send an enquiry to essential oil suppliers and exporters for amber absolute oil.

Review

Custom service